LIITTO-OTTELU  LAHTI- TAMPERE LAHDESSA11.2.2022 KLO 11:00
8 PELAAJAA
KARSINTA  18, 25.1 JA 1. , 8.2.2022

TULOKSET



            











KARSINTA




 LAHTI - TAMPERE















PE 11.02.2022 KLO 11.00 LAHDESSA













8 PELAAJAN JOUKKUE








3 PARASTA TULOSTA HUOMIOIDAAN














KARSINNAT 18.01., 25.01., 01.02., 08.02., 2022











IH

LO

NIMI

TA 18

TA25

HE 1

HE 08

YHT

27

A

IMMONEN ANTERO

765

 

 

 

765

14

B

SALMINEN TIMO

678

 

 

 

678

23

A

VIRKAJÄRVI JAAKKO

661

 

 

 

661

8

C

NIINIVIRTA SEPPO

660

 

 

 

660

12

A

JÄÄSKELÄINEN HANNU A

653

 

 

 

653

17

A

ORMALA HARRI

650

 

 

 

650

20

A

KOUKONEN SEPPO

647

 

 

 

647

13

A

HONKANEN SIMO

646

 

 

 

646

10

B

MERIRANTA HANNU

643

 

 

 

643

8

A

SALMINEN PERTTI

636

 

 

 

636

11

A

HEININEN VEIKKO

631

 

 

 

631

29

A

JÄRVELIN MATTI

630

 

 

 

630

10

B

SAXBERG HEIKKI

629

 

 

 

629

18

C

ÄYRI JUHANI

624

 

 

 

624

15

D

NEVALAINEN KALEVI

618

 

 

 

618

18

A

KIVIAHO PEKKA

618

 

 

 

618

14

D

PÄRSSINEN JUHANI

608

 

 

 

608

14

C

HARTIKAINEN AUVO

606

 

 

 

606

11

A

VIRLANDER HANNU

601

 

 

 

601

16

B

LAAKA RITVA

601

 

 

 

601

15

A

TÖYRYLÄ ANTERO

600

 

 

 

600

15

D

KAMINEN RISTO

599

 

 

 

599

20

C

LAAPOTTI LEO

599

 

 

 

599

22

A

KOUKONEN RAIMO

595

 

 

 

595

20

A

LAMMASSAARI TIMO

594

 

 

 

594

23

B

HÄMÄLÄINEN ARVO

589

 

 

 

589

26

B

SALMINEN ERKKI

587

 

 

 

587

28

C

JUNTSON TERTTU

585

 

 

 

585

7

A

STENSTRÖM JUKKA

581

 

 

 

581

17

B

ELORANTA TIMO

573

 

 

 

573

20

B

MYLLÄRI HELVI

570

 

 

 

570

16

B

METSO PENTTI

567

 

 

 

567

6

D

PIRTTIKOSKI MATTI

564

 

 

 

564

19

D

KOHO RAIMO

563

 

 

 

563

15

D

TUPALA HEIKKI

562

 

 

 

562

14

D

JOENSUU PETRI

561

 

 

 

561

15

A

TOIVONEN TEUVO

560

 

 

 

560

16

B

SANDBERG MAIJA-LIISA

560

 

 

 

560

13

C

KETTUNEN JUHA

556

 

 

 

556

15

A

KUKKONEN KEIJO

555

 

 

 

555

11

C

LÄHTEENMÄKI PÄIVI

553

 

 

 

553

15

A

HIETALA SULO

553

 

 

 

553

25

E

HALME AAKE

552

 

 

 

552

23

A

KASPERI PENTTI

551

 

 

 

551

10

C

TARVAINEN PENTTI

549

 

 

 

549

24

B

JUURINEN HANNU

549

 

 

 

549

14

B

VUORIO TAPIO

548

 

 

 

548

7

B

HIETALA ESKO

544

 

 

 

544

30

F

ESKOLA PEKKA

543

 

 

 

543

9

C

RUPONEN SEIJA

542

 

 

 

542

14

D

SOININEN JORMA

540

 

 

 

540

15

D

HONKA HENRY

537

 

 

 

537

18

D

ALA-LEHTIMÄKI PIRKKO

537

 

 

 

537

25

F

YLIHEIKKILÄ ERKKI

536

 

 

 

536

19

D

KÄNKÄNEN KEIJO

535

 

 

 

535

12

C

MÄKELÄ OLLI

534

 

 

 

534

21

D

WALLENIUS JAAKKO

534

 

 

 

534

12

D

VUORINEN LEO

533

 

 

 

533

15

E

HARMOKIVI URPO

533

 

 

 

533

13

B

RANTA LASSE

531

 

 

 

531

14

B

SAARINEN ISMO

531

 

 

 

531

19

F

TURUNEN EILA

530

 

 

 

530

25

B

SIPI HEIKKI

530

 

 

 

530